| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Never had sex | 1297 |
59.8%
|
| 2 | Yes | 488 |
22.5%
|
| 3 | No | 262 |
12.1%
|
| 4 | I do not know | 121 |
5.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 86 |