| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Never | 982 |
23.7%
|
| 2 | Rarely | 680 |
16.4%
|
| 3 | Sometimes | 747 |
18%
|
| 4 | Most of the time | 555 |
13.4%
|
| 5 | Always | 1175 |
28.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 160 |