| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Never | 699 |
17%
|
| 2 | Rarely | 569 |
13.8%
|
| 3 | Sometimes | 557 |
13.5%
|
| 4 | Most of the time | 635 |
15.4%
|
| 5 | Always | 1652 |
40.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 187 |