| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Never | 632 |
15.2%
|
| 2 | Rarely | 967 |
23.3%
|
| 3 | Sometimes | 883 |
21.3%
|
| 4 | Most of the time | 738 |
17.8%
|
| 5 | Always | 934 |
22.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 145 |