| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 times | 3963 |
97.4%
|
| 2 | 1 or 2 times | 52 |
1.3%
|
| 3 | 3 to 5 times | 19 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | 6 to 9 times | 13 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | 10 to 19 times | 8 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | 20 or more times | 14 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 230 |