| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I did not smoke cigarettes during the past 12 months | 3737 |
89.1%
|
| 2 | Yes | 199 |
4.7%
|
| 3 | No | 260 |
6.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 103 |