| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 times | 3815 |
90.2%
|
| 2 | 1 time | 265 |
6.3%
|
| 3 | 2 or 3 times | 85 |
2%
|
| 4 | 4 or 5 times | 36 |
0.9%
|
| 5 | 6 or more times | 27 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 71 |