| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 friends | 484 |
11.4%
|
| 2 | 1 friend | 897 |
21.2%
|
| 3 | 2 friends | 950 |
22.4%
|
| 4 | 3 or more friends | 1901 |
44.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 67 |