| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 2088 |
50.2%
|
| 2 | No | 1366 |
32.9%
|
| 3 | I do not know | 704 |
16.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 141 |