| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1201 |
28.6%
|
| 2 | No | 1824 |
43.5%
|
| 3 | I don't know | 1172 |
27.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 102 |