| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | There are no toilets or latrines at school | 289 |
6.8%
|
| 2 | Yes | 3752 |
88.2%
|
| 3 | No | 214 |
5%
|
| Sysmiss | 44 |