| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Never | 75 |
1.8%
|
| 2 | Rarely | 169 |
4%
|
| 3 | Sometimes | 274 |
6.5%
|
| 4 | Most of the time | 648 |
15.3%
|
| 5 | Always | 3063 |
72.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 70 |