| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 friends | 270 |
9.2%
|
| 2 | 1 friend | 343 |
11.6%
|
| 3 | 2 friends | 561 |
19%
|
| 4 | 3 or more friends | 1774 |
60.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 93 |