| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Never had sex | 924 |
52.1%
|
| 2 | Yes | 238 |
13.4%
|
| 3 | No | 465 |
26.2%
|
| 4 | I do not know | 145 |
8.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 105 |