| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Never | 856 |
46.1%
|
| 2 | Rarely | 361 |
19.5%
|
| 3 | Sometimes | 501 |
27%
|
| 4 | Most of the time | 95 |
5.1%
|
| 5 | Always | 42 |
2.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 22 |