| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Always | 167 |
7.8%
|
| 2 | Often | 232 |
10.9%
|
| 3 | Sometimes | 688 |
32.2%
|
| 4 | Rarely | 692 |
32.4%
|
| 5 | Never | 276 |
12.9%
|
| 77 | Don't know | 79 |
3.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |