| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Never | 710 |
66.2%
|
| 2 | Rarely | 223 |
20.8%
|
| 3 | Sometimes | 103 |
9.6%
|
| 4 | Most of the time | 19 |
1.8%
|
| 5 | Always | 18 |
1.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |